E-mail:sales@ingeel.com | Contact Us

Video Cable

NSN-LCUPC(4...
NSN fiber optic connectors for the new generation wireless base s...
PDLC-LC CPR...
CPRI outdoor fiber jumper, PDLC-LC, mainly used in wireless base ...
 ODVA-LC Fibe...
ODVA-LC fiber patch cable, IP67 Industrial Duplex LC Connector
FullAxs-LCUPC...
FullAXS-LC/UPC outdoor waterproof fiber jumper, commonly used in so...
NSN-LCUPC D...
Outdoor LC Patch cables Assemble (NSN) is used for the new generation ...
 High Speed 4K H...
High Speed HDMI Cable 15M, 4K@30hz , Male to Male, Golden plated
HDMI 4K AOC c...
HDMI2.0 4K AOC cable up to 300m, support 4K@60HZ(4:4:4), bandwidth...
Winding Car for O...
Winding car for Optical fiber cable , plastic + metal
Winding car for Op...
Winding car for Optical Fiber cable , Full metallic materials, three-gea...
Portable Winding C...
Portable winding car for fiber optical cable , plastic reel
Indoor Armored Op...
Indoor Armored Optical Fiber patch cord, Single/Multi mode, LC/SC/FC...